3rd Annual Pro Football Draft Party
04:00 PM | 15347 Suquamish Way NE, Suquamish, Washington, United States
By Schedulesite
0 | Scheduled
Chicago Bears Miller Lite Draft Party
06:00 PM | 1410 S. Museum Campus Drive, Chicago, Illinois, United States
Marathon Draft Party with Bobby Trosset & Sarah Ellison
07:00 PM | 124 Market Place, Baltimore, Maryland, United States
North Carolina State Wolfpack Football
02:00 PM | 4600 Trinity Road, Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Ucf Football Spring Game Premium Tickets
07:00 PM | 4465 Knights Victory Way, Orlando, Florida, United States
LiFEsports Spring Game Presented By Union Home Mortgage
12:00 PM | 411 Woody Hayes Dr., Columbus, Ohio, United States
New Orleans Pelicans vs. Milwaukee Bucks
07:00 PM | 1501 Dave Dixon Drive, New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
Atlanta Hawks vs. Boston Celtics
07:30 PM | One State Farm Drive, Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Oklahoma City Thunder vs. Phoenix Suns
07:00 PM | 100 West Reno, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Colorado Rapids vs. Los Angeles Football Club
02:00 PM | 6000 Victory Way, Commerce City, Colorado, United States
Philadelphia Union vs. Minnesota United FC
02:00 PM | Seaport Drive, Chester, Pennsylvania, United States
D.C. United vs. CF Montreal
07:30 PM | 100 Potomac Ave. SW, Washington, District of Columbia, United States
Seattle Kraken vs. Anaheim Ducks
07:00 PM | 334 1st Ave N, Seattle, Washington, United States
Colorado Avalanche vs. New York Rangers
07:00 PM | 1000 Chopper Circle, Denver, Colorado, United States
Florida Panthers vs. New York Islanders
07:00 PM | 1 Panther Parkway, Sunrise, Florida, United States
Texas Rangers vs. Chicago Cubs
06:35 PM | 734 Stadium Drive, Arlington, Texas, United States
Oakland Athletics vs. Cleveland Guardians
07:07 PM | 7000 Coliseum Way, Oakland, California, United States
Seattle Mariners vs. Boston Red Sox
07:10 PM | 1250 1st Ave S., Seattle, Washington, United States
NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: All Sessions
12:00 AM | 1111 S. Figueroa St., Los Angeles, California, United States
12:00 AM | 100 Legends Way, Boston, Massachusetts, United States
2024 NCAA Men's Basketball Championship - East Regional
07:39 PM | 100 Legends Way, Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Houston Open
12:00 AM | 1001 E Memorial Loop Dr, Houston, Texas, United States
Miami Open - Stadium Session 20
07:00 PM | 347 Don Shula Drive, Miami, Florida, United States
Miami Open - Stadium Session 21
11:00 AM | 347 Don Shula Drive, Miami, Florida, United States
Miami Open - Grounds Pass Day 12 (Sessions 21-22)
Test Logs for Host Venue
02:00 AM | 555 main, London, United Kingdom
Test Attraction
12:00 PM | 1 Surrey Quays Road, London, United Kingdom
ISM Training Event
07:30 PM | 555 Main St, Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Superfinal 2024
12:00 PM | Chemin de St-Léonard 5, Fribourg, Switzerland
Sun Devil Baseball v California Baseball
06:30 PM | 5999 E Van Buren St., Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Bethune-Cookman Baseball vs. Alabama A&M Baseball
07:00 PM | 105 E. Orange Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, United States
UNO Mavericks Baseball vs. Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Baseball
02:00 PM | 2425 South 67th St, Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Buffalo Bisons vs. Scranton Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
02:05 PM | 275 Washington St., Buffalo, New York, United States
Memphis Redbirds vs. Charlotte Knights
03:05 PM | 200 Union Avenue, Memphis, Tennessee, United States
Toledo Mudhens vs. Nashville Sounds
04:05 PM | 406 Washington Street, Toledo, Ohio, United States
Museo Diablos Rojos del México
11:00 AM | Av. Rio Churubusco 1001, Cdmx, Ciudad de México, Mexico
IHSAA Boys Basketball State Finals Session #1 1A & 2A
10:30 AM | 125 S. Pennsylvania St., Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
IHSAA Boys Basketball State Finals Session #2 3A & 4A
06:00 PM | 125 S. Pennsylvania St., Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Hoop Culture Capital Classic High School Basketball All-Star Games
12:15 PM | 1100 Oak Drive, SE, Washington, District of Columbia, United States
College Park Skyhawks vs. Maine Celtics
07:00 PM | 2000 Convention Center Concourse, College Park, Georgia, United States
Oklahoma City Blue vs. Texas Legends
South Bay Lakers vs. Mexico City Capitanes
07:00 PM | 2275 E. Mariposa Avenue, El Segundo, California, United States
Grand Rapids Gold vs. Cleveland Charge
07:00 PM | 130 Fulton West, Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
Ontario Clippers vs G League Ignite
07:00 PM | 4000 E. Ontario Center Parkway, Ontario, California, United States
Westchester Knicks vs. Memphis Hustle
07:00 PM | 198 Central Ave, White Plains, New York, United States
Mills Albert Saints v Auckland Tuatara
03:00 PM | 4 Queens Wharf, Wellington, New Zealand, New Zealand
Mills Albert Saints v Taranaki Airs
06:30 PM | 4 Queens Wharf, Wellington, New Zealand, New Zealand
Mills Albert Saints v Hawkes Bay Hawks
07:30 PM | 4 Queens Wharf, Wellington, New Zealand, New Zealand
Minnesota Lynx vs. Chicago Sky
07:00 PM | 600 First Ave. North, Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
WNBA Canada Game presented by Tangerine: Seattle Storm v LA Sparks
05:00 PM | 10220 - 104 Avenue, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
PRESEASON: Seattle Storm vs. Phoenix Mercury
Thursday Night At The Fights
07:30 PM | 555 W 5th Avenue, Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Top Rank Boxing VALDEZ vs WILSON
03:00 PM | 9400 West Maryland, Glendale, Arizona, United States
Viernes Espectacular de Lucha Libre CMLL
08:30 PM | Dr. Lavista No. 197 Col. Doctores, México, Ciudad de México, Mexico
England Women V New Zealand
01:00 PM | Nevil Rd, Bristol, United Kingdom
England Men V Australia
11:00 AM | Nevil Rd, Bristol, United Kingdom
2024 New Holland Canadian Under-21 Curling Championships Day Pass
09:00 AM | 1 CA Knight Way, Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada
2024 New Holland Canadian Under-21 Curling Championships Weekend Pass
12:00 AM | 1 CA Knight Way, Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada
Victory Party - 2024 New Holland Canadian U-21 Curling Championships
07:30 PM | 1 CA Knight Way, Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada
Wielerzesdaagse Rotterdam - Day Ticket Tuesday December 10 2024
06:00 PM | Ahoyweg 10, Rotterdam, Netherlands The
Wielerzesdaagse Rotterdam - Day Ticket Wednesday December 11 2024
Wielerzesdaagse Rotterdam - Day Ticket Thursday December 12 2024
Horses & Dreams meets Portugal 2024 - free entry
08:00 AM | Am Borgberg 1, Hagen am Teutoburger Wald, Germany
Horses & Dreams meets Portugal 2024
Live Racing at Santa Anita Park
01:00 PM | 285 W. Huntington Drive, Arcadia, California, United States
Curlin Florida Derby
10:00 AM | 901 S Federal Highway, Hallandale Beach, Florida, United States
Stakes Day
11:00 AM | James Ruse Dr, Rosehill, New South Wales, Australia
Masters Of Strength
07:00 AM | 275 South River Road, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Fitness Atlantic Transformation Show
06:00 PM | 1 Mohegan Sun Blvd, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
Fitness Atlantic Morning Show
10:00 AM | 1 Mohegan Sun Blvd, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
Fitness Atlantic Finals Gala
AFL Brisbane Lions v Collingwood
06:30 PM | 411 Vulture St, Woolloongabba, Queensland, Australia
North Melbourne v Carlton - AFL & Centre Wing Members
04:20 PM | Harbour Esplanade, Docklands, Victoria, Australia
North Melbourne v Carlton
2024 Keep Pounding High School Classic
04:00 PM | 800 South Mint Street, Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
IFAF World U20 Tackle Football Championship - Tournament Pass
12:00 AM | 11000 Stadium Rd., Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
IFAF World U20 Tackle Football Championship - Canada Pass
IFAF World U20 Tackle Football Championship - Canada 2 vs Austria
11:00 AM | 11000 Stadium Road NW, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Frisco Fighters vs. Duke City Gladiators
07:30 PM | 2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, Texas, United States
Michigan Panthers vs. St. Louis Battlehawks
04:00 PM | 2000 Brush St., Detroit, Michigan, United States
NAZ Wranglers vs. Tucson Sugar Skulls
06:05 PM | 3201 N. Main Street, Prescott Valley, Arizona, United States
Arlington Renegades vs. Birmingham Stallions
12:00 PM | 1000 Ballpark Way, Suite 400, Arlington, Texas, United States
San Antonio Brahmas vs. DC Defenders
11:00 AM | 100 Montana St, San Antonio, Texas, United States
Houston Roughnecks vs. Memphis Showboats
02:00 PM | 6100 S Main St, Houston, Texas, United States
Monday After the Masters Celebrity Pro-Am Golf Tournament
09:00 AM | 4640 Highway 17 South, North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States
BG event
08:00 PM | ul. Stanisława Lema 7, Krakow, Małopolskie, Poland
Mitsubishi Electric Classic
12:00 AM | 2595 Sugarloaf Club Drive, Duluth, Georgia, United States
NCAA Women's Gymnastics
02:00 PM | Gale Lemerand Dr. and University Ave, Gainesville, Florida, United States
01:00 PM | Gale Lemerand Dr. and University Ave, Gainesville, Florida, United States
07:00 PM | Gale Lemerand Dr. and University Ave, Gainesville, Florida, United States
HBW vs.
07:00 PM | Auf Stetten 1, Balingen, Germany
BSV Bern - HC Kriens-Luzern (Play-Off Spiel 2)
04:00 PM | Rohrmattstrasse 8, Gümligen, Switzerland
VfL Gummersbach
07:00 PM | Heiner-Brand-Platz 1, Gummersbach, Germany
Rockford IceHogs vs. Milwaukee Admirals
07:00 PM | 300 Elm St., Rockford, Illinois, United States
Rockford IceHogs vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
NCAA DI Men's Ice Hockey Maryland Heights Regionals - Session 1
04:00 PM | 750 Casino Dr, Maryland Heights, Missouri, United States
NCAA Di Men's Ice Hockey Sioux Falls Regional - Session 2
05:30 PM | 1201 North West Avenue, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
NCAA DI Men's Ice Hockey Maryland Heights Regionals - Session 2
05:30 PM | 750 Casino Dr, Maryland Heights, Missouri, United States
NCAA D1 Men's Ice Hockey Providence Regional- SESSION 1
02:00 PM | 1 Lasalle SQ, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Lions De Trois-Rivieres V Maine Mariners - Vendredis DJ - SDJTR
07:00 PM | 6000, rue du Colisée, Trois-Rivières, Quebec, Canada
El Paso Rhinos Vs. Colorado Grit
07:00 PM | 4100 E. Paisano, El Paso, Texas, United States
Saskatoon Blades vs. Prince Albert Raiders
07:00 PM | 3515 Thatcher Ave., Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Orlando Solar Bears vs. Jacksonville Icemen
07:00 PM | 400 W Church St., Orlando, Florida, United States
Saginaw Spirit vs. Owen Sound Attack
07:05 PM | 303 Johnson, Saginaw, Michigan, United States
Baton Rouge Zydeco VS Mississippi Sea Wolves
07:30 PM | 275 South River Road, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
07:00 PM | 275 South River Road, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
04:00 PM | 275 South River Road, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
"Voyage" sur glace!
03:00 PM | Boulevard Raymond Poincarré 7/112, Luik, Belgium
Columbus Ice Rink Public Skating
07:00 PM | 400 4th St, Columbus, Georgia, United States
Towson Tigers Men's Lacrosse
12:00 PM | Osler and Auburn Drives, Towson, Maryland, United States
Syracuse University Womens Lacrosse vs. University of Louisville Women's Lacrosse
12:00 PM | 900 Irving Avenue, Syracuse, New York, United States
Rochester Knighthawks v. Halifax Thunderbirds
07:00 PM | One War Memorial Square, Rochester, New York, United States
FIGHTLIFE - Mixed Fighting Championship (Muay Thai Boxing & MMA)
07:00 PM | 300 East Lapotac Blvd, Enoch, Alberta, Canada
Detroit Kickboxing 1 - Live Professional Kickboxing
07:00 PM | 2901 Grand River, Detroit, Michigan, United States
Legacy Fighting Alliance - LFA 180
06:30 PM | 937 Phillips LN, Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Front Street Fights 28
07:00 PM | 233 S Capitol Blvd, Boise, Idaho, United States
EFC 18
05:30 PM | 8151 N. Hartman Arena Drive, Park City, Kansas, United States
Palmetto Destruction Multi-day/General Admission Only
12:00 AM | 3300 West Radio Drive, Florence, South Carolina, United States
Monster Jam
07:00 PM | 200 Coliseum Drive, Macon, Georgia, United States
Palmetto Destruction
07:00 PM | 3300 West Radio Drive, Florence, South Carolina, United States
GIANTS Netball v West Coast Fever
05:00 PM | Cnr Olympic Blvd & Shirley Strickland Ave, Sydney Olympic Park, New South Wales, Australia
Te Wananga O Raukawa Pulse v Avis Magic
04:00 PM | 4 Queens Wharf, Wellington, New Zealand, New Zealand
2024 Suncorp Super Netball Season R2: NSW Swifts v Melbourne Mavericks
04:00 PM | Cnr Olympic Blvd & Shirley Strickland Ave, Sydney Olympic Park, New South Wales, Australia
Brisbane Lions v Collingwood: Gabba Members Reserved Seats
SDSU Aztec Softball vs. Colorado State Rams Softball
06:30 PM | 5500 Campanile Drive, San Diego, California, United States
Miami Hurricanes Baseball vs. Clemson Tigers Baseball
07:00 PM | Miami, Florida, United States
Cinch World's Toughest Rodeo
07:30 PM | 1400 Edwards Mill Road, Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
PBR: 3 Day Package
12:00 AM | 1201 North West Avenue, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
PBR Friday
07:45 PM | 1201 North West Avenue, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
YMBL Bull Ride
07:00 PM | 5115 Ih-10 South, Beaumont, Texas, United States
05:00 PM | 5115 Ih-10 South, Beaumont, Texas, United States
PBR: Pendleton Whisky Velocity Tour
07:00 PM | 7000 Coliseum Way, Oakland, California, United States
Fayetteville Roller Derby Doubleheader
05:00 PM | 1960 Coliseum Drive, Fayetteville, North Carolina, United States
Albany All Stars Roller Derby
07:00 PM | 195 Washington Avenue, Albany, New York, United States
Minnesota Roller Derby
06:00 PM | 175 West Kellogg Blvd, St Paul, Minnesota, United States
Miami Sharks vs San Diego Legion
06:00 PM | 1350 Northwest 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States
San Diego Legion vs NOLA Gold
01:00 PM | 2101 Stadium Way, San Diego, California, United States
2024 Wheelchair Rugby Quad Nations - 3 Day Ticket
12:00 AM | Sophia Cl, Cardiff, United Kingdom
St George Illawarra Dragons v Sea Eagles
05:30 PM | Corner Of Crown & Harbour Streets, Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia
Gold Coast Titans v Dolphins (Round 4)
06:35 PM | Centreline Place, Robina Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
One New Zealand Warriors v Newcastle Knights
06:05 PM | Beasley Avenue, Auckland, New Zealand, New Zealand
Saracens Mavericks V Severn Stars (Netball Superleague)
07:30 PM | Hatfield Business Park Park Office, De Havilland Campus, Hatfield, United Kingdom
BKT United Rugby Championship - Leinster V Vodacom Bulls
07:35 PM | Merrion Road, Dublin, Ireland
2024 Club Academy, Gordon West & Junior Cup Finals
12:00 PM | 85 Ravenhill Park, Belfast,, Belfast, United Kingdom
58. U19 Champions Trophy - Tag 2
06:30 PM | Hans-Böckler-Straße 31, Düsseldorf, Germany
San Diego Wave FC vs Seattle Reign FC
07:00 PM | 2101 Stadium Way, San Diego, California, United States
North Carolina FC vs. Hartford Athletic
07:00 PM | 201 Soccer Park Drive, Cary, North Carolina, United States
Kentucky Wildcats Softball vs. Alabama Crimson Tide Softball
06:30 PM | 556 Wildcat Court, Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Austin Peay Softball vs. Bellarmine University Knights Softball
03:00 PM | 621 Drane Street, Clarksville, Tennessee, United States
Boise State Softball vs. San Jose State
06:00 PM | 150 South Broadway, Boise, Idaho, United States
2024 Speedo Canadian Swimming Open/omnium Canadien De Natation Speedo
12:00 AM | Military Trail and Morningside Avenue, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Swimming Canada / Natation Canada
09:30 AM | Military Trail and Morningside Avenue, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Miramar Invitational
11:00 AM | 10801 Miramar Boulevard, Miramar, Florida, United States
Oregon Ducks Track & Field
12:00 AM | 1580 E 15th Ave, Eugene, Oregon, United States
Prefontaine Classic
Omaha Supernovas v Grand Rapids Rise
07:00 PM | 455 N. 10th Street, Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Columbus Fury vs. Orlando Valkyries
07:00 PM | 200 West Nationwide Blvd., Columbus, Ohio, United States
Omaha Supernovas v Vegas Thrill
06:00 PM | 455 N. 10th Street, Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Mayhem on Mills presents: I Want To Be Evil
07:30 PM | 111 N Summerlin Ave, Orlando, Florida, United States
Drennen & Crowbar's Wrestlemania Spectacular 4 Life!
08:00 PM | 1040 North Mills Avenue, Orlando, Florida, United States
WWE UNDERTAKER 1deadMAN SHOW
08:00 PM | 29 E Allen Street, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
| Scheduled
Current Date
Scheduled Date
Schedules needed to announce the winner:
Number of winners:
Promo Start Date:
Promo End Date:
Schedulesite.com is not responsible for delivery of prizes to winner(s) of promotional giveaways. I agree to all terms and conditions of the promotional giveaway disclaimer by entering this promotional giveaway.
Event Title
Event Start Date
Event End Date
Event Location
Event Description